LONE EAGLE BOWMEN

Results June 5th. 2009

Team 14

Name
Score
Chris Spuhler
309
D. Yoak
290
Gary Smith
305
Joseph Hershberger
310
Top 3 Total:
924
Place:
First

Team 6

Name
Score
Jared Daily
307
Jeff Thomas
300
Talon Harper
292
L. Sheetz
244
Top 3 Total:
899
Place:
Second

Team 4

Name
Score
Bill Dews
289
Jeff Lemon
294
E. Beatty
284
R. Johnson
313
Top 3 Total:
896
Place:
Third

Team 20

Name
Score
B. Morrison
289
Joe Fazio
299
S. Popeko
258
P. Dioreo
304
Top 3 Total:
892
Place:
Fourth

Team 1

Name
Score
Pat Coe
284
Virg Cyrus
299
Howard Rockhold
269
Jeff Snook
300
Top 3 Total:
883
Place:
Fifth

Team 9

Name
Score
L. McCormic
282
J. McCormic
301
Tim Hostettler
298
Drew Harding
269
Top 3 Total:
881
Place:
Sixth

Team 19

Name
Score
Eric Trukovich
298
Jim Reichman
284
Tracie Snook
233
S. Reeb
287
Top 3 Total:
869
Place:
Seventh

Team 10

Name
Score
A. Farmer
247
Ty Harper
262
Dan Murphy
304
B. Kormanec
301
Top 3 Total:
867
Place:
Eighth

Team 18

Name
Score
B. Weller
279
Bob Anderson
272
M. Ables
305
Debbie Rockhold
249
Top 3 Total:
840
Place:
Ninth

Team 2

Name
Score
Rick Young
241
Jim Rhinehart
301
Charlie Clendenin
309
P. Anderson
180
Top 3 Total:
851
Place:
Tenth

Team 15

Name
Score
J. Martin
304
D. Little
248
R. Lieby
285
Furman Jeffries
251
Top 3 Total:
840
Pace:
Eleventh

Team 17

Name
Score
D. Haney
220
M. Stefanini
284
Rich Workman
310
L. Beck
246
Top 3 Total:
840
Place:
Twelfth

Team 3

Name
Score
Randy Young
209
Doug Fishel
280
C. Ciccone
289
Mark Beck
268
Top 3 Total:
837
Place:
Thirteenth

Team 12

Name
Score
Lou Zannetakis
286
L. Cottrell
255
Mike Larkins
261
Bill Harper
276
Top 3 Total:
823
Place:
Fourteenth

Team 13

Name
Score
T. Smith
288
John Montgomery
236
Jeff Desjardins
238
Mark Klug
294
Top 3 Total:
820
Place:
Fifteenth

Team 11

Name
Score
Mike Frasher
255
Tim Beadnell
262
Larry Blackburn
266
Brain Thompson
288
Top 3 Total:
816
Place:
Sixteenth

Team 8

Name
Score
D. Champion
281
Kenny Branham
274
Don Lint
197
J. Sergent
244
Top 3 Total:
799
Place:
Seventeenth

Team 7

Name
Score
Cheryl Smith
293
J. Shaw
180
J. Huckabone
261
Don Irwin
231
Top 3 Total:
785
Place:
Eighteenth

Team 16

Name
Score
James Long
261
C. Henry
219
Chase Vandine
277
J. McCutcheon
237
Top 3 Total:
775
Place:
Nineteenth

Team 5

Name
Score
V. Kolacz
266
Jack Caseman
293
Chet Meek
0
D. Olben
212
Top 3 Total:
771
Place:
Twentieth