LONE EAGLE BOWMEN

Four Man Team Results 2010

Thanks Go out to all participants of this year's 4-Man Team event, this year we had 20 Teams!!!
Scores and pictures of winners are located below, note not all team members were present for awards. Also note overall total are the TOP THREE SCORES of each team!!

Team 4 First Place


Team 9 Second Place


Team 9 Third Place


Team 4 Names
Brenda Zanatakis
Gary Smith Sr.
Ryan Arblaster
Ed Marsinek
Individual Score
307
308
283
290
Total Team Score



905

Team 1 Names
Jamie Miller
Nick Reitz
Joe Fazio
Cheryl Smith
Individual Score299
201
307
295
Total Team Score


901


Team 9 Names
Justin Martin
Gary Smith Jr.
Louie Zanatakis
Jim Rhinehart
Individual Score306
282
280
306
Total Team Score


894

Team 15 Names
Matt Williams
Chet Meek
Don Goudy
Virg Cyrus
Individual Score290
144
309
286
Total Team Score


885

Team 7 Names
Rich Workman
Pat Coe
Doug Champion
Chris Yost
Individual Score303
295
270
269
Total Team Score


868

Team 13 Names
Brent Steiner
Steve Lycans
Sonny Reeb
Doug Leech
Individual Score275
301
286
234
Total Team Score


862

Team 3 Names
Chris Henry
Lori McCormick
Chad Vinskovich
Bill Dews
Individual Score226
272
288
301
Total Team Score


861

Team 20 Names
Danny Harper
Eric Trukovich
Rock McKinney
Colton Gammell
Individual Score278
309
270
249
Total Team Score


857

Team 8 Names
Zach Kaiser
James Long
Jeremy Hitt
Tim Beadnell
Individual Score282
274
297
276
Total Team Score


855

Team 5 Names
Doug Fishel
Mark Klug
Ray Skelding
Shane Dunbar
Individual Score285
287
219
282
Total Team Score


854

Team 6 Names
Matt Wilson
Glenn Baker
Ray Leiby
Brian Crawford
Individual Score307
239
255
289
Total Team Score


851

Team 17 Names
Alan Farmer
John Montgomery
Joe Hershberger
Tim Hostettler
Individual Score234
290
271
288
Total Team Score


849

Team 12 Names
Randy Young
Bob Hildebrand
Talon Harper
Steve Hunt
Individual Score220
296
272
281
Total Team Score


849

Team 19 Names
Rob Wilson
Vince Kolacz
Joe Gries
Gary Williams
Individual Score262
305
280
238
Total Team Score


847

Team 11 Names
Bob Anderson
Ty Harper
Tom Park
Rick Haythorn
Individual Score297
255
234
292
Total Team Score


844

Team 16 Names
Jeff Lemon
Scotte Keener
Tim Tomcik
Bill Harper
Individual Score271
292
243
280
Total Team Score


843

Team 18 Names
Tim Baker
Jason McCormick
Pete Rock
Paula Anderson
Individual Score269
308
261
225
Total Team Score


838

Team 2 Names
Eric Hilton
Dick Henry
Alex Thornburg
Mike Oldack
Individual Score286
242
227
283
Total Team Score


811

Team 14 Names
Bryan Wright
Furman Jeffries
Rick Parr
Jared Dailey
Individual Score212
263
258
290
Total Team Score


811

Team 10 Names
Herman Rice
Danny Zaun
Patrick Provateare
Joe Lee
Individual Score276
253
243
227
Total Team Score


772